1 |
1 тур |
12.11.2017 |
14:00 |
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
—
СПЗ
|
9:2 |
3-й судья |
4 |
2 |
1 тур |
12.11.2017 |
15:00 |
Бронкор
—
Торпедо
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
37 |
7 тур |
12.11.2017 |
16:00 |
Спартак
—
СПЗ
|
13:0 |
Судья |
1 |
3 |
1 тур |
12.11.2017 |
17:00 |
Глинки
—
ФК "ЗАО-УралПластик"
|
3:0 |
Судья |
1 |
9 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
16:00 |
Железнодорожник
—
СПЗ
|
7:3 |
Судья |
1 |
10 |
2 тур |
26.11.2017 |
17:00 |
Сбербанк
—
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
|
2:4 |
Судья |
3 |
15 |
3 тур |
03.12.2017 |
17:00 |
Глинки
—
СПЗ
|
8:0 |
Судья |
|
16 |
3 тур |
03.12.2017 |
18:00 |
Курганприбор
—
Сбербанк
|
3:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
17 |
3 тур |
03.12.2017 |
19:00 |
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
—
Железнодорожник
|
1:9 |
Судья |
1 |
18 |
3 тур |
03.12.2017 |
20:00 |
Азия
—
Спартак
|
2:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
40 |
7 тур |
10.12.2017 |
14:00 |
Динамо УМВД
—
Азия
|
3:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
41 |
7 тур |
10.12.2017 |
15:00 |
Глинки
—
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
|
5:1 |
Судья |
1 |
42 |
7 тур |
10.12.2017 |
16:00 |
ФК "ЗАО-УралПластик"
—
Железнодорожник
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
33 |
6 тур |
17.12.2017 |
15:00 |
Железнодорожник
—
Торпедо
|
4:2 |
Судья |
1 |
34 |
6 тур |
17.12.2017 |
16:00 |
Глинки
—
Курганприбор
|
4:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
35 |
6 тур |
17.12.2017 |
17:00 |
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
—
ФК "ЗАО-УралПластик"
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
47 |
8 тур |
24.12.2017 |
16:00 |
Курганприбор
—
Динамо УМВД
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
1 1 |
90 |
15 тур |
24.12.2017 |
17:00 |
Спартак
—
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
|
4:3 |
Судья |
3 |
101 |
17 тур |
07.01.2018 |
14:00 |
Курганприбор
—
Глинки
|
9:2 |
2-й судья |
3 |
19 |
4 тур |
07.01.2018 |
15:00 |
Азия
—
ФК "ЗАО-УралПластик"
|
5:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
6 |
1 тур |
14.01.2018 |
16:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Азия
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
4 |
108 |
18 тур |
14.01.2018 |
17:00 |
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
—
Глинки
|
3:3 |
Судья |
2 |
127 |
22 тур |
04.02.2018 |
14:00 |
Глинки
—
Торпедо
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
129 |
22 тур |
04.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Динамо УМВД
|
3:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
131 |
22 тур |
04.02.2018 |
18:00 |
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
—
Курганприбор
|
3:8 |
2-й судья |
1 |
122 |
21 тур |
11.02.2018 |
14:00 |
ФК "ЗАО-УралПластик"
—
Торпедо
|
2:6 |
2-й судья |
|
126 |
21 тур |
11.02.2018 |
16:00 |
Динамо УМВД
—
Железнодорожник
|
1:4 |
Судья |
1 |
124 |
21 тур |
11.02.2018 |
17:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Бронкор
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
123 |
21 тур |
11.02.2018 |
19:00 |
Азия
—
РЦПФ ДЮСШ-3 2001
|
4:1 |
Судья |
1 |
118 |
20 тур |
23.02.2018 |
13:00 |
Железнодорожник
—
Бронкор
|
9:1 |
Судья |
1 |
117 |
20 тур |
23.02.2018 |
15:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Глинки
|
5:3 |
Судья |
2 |
107 |
18 тур |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
Азия
—
Динамо УМВД
|
1:3 |
Судья |
1 |
74 |
13 тур |
25.03.2018 |
17:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Курганприбор
|
2:1 |
Судья |
3 |
70 |
12 тур |
31.03.2018 |
14:00 |
Динамо УМВД
—
Спартак
|
7:1 |
Судья |
1 |
21 |
4 тур |
31.03.2018 |
15:00 |
Железнодорожник
—
Сбербанк
|
5:3 |
Судья |
3 |
27 |
5 тур |
31.03.2018 |
16:00 |
Глинки
—
Азия
|
2:2 |
Судья |
1 |
104 |
18 тур |
01.04.2018 |
15:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Торпедо
|
2:6 |
Судья |
2 |
112 |
19 тур |
01.04.2018 |
17:00 |
Железнодорожник
—
Глинки
|
3:2 |
Судья |
2 |
68 |
12 тур |
15.04.2018 |
15:00 |
Курганприбор
—
Железнодорожник
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
1 1 |
85 |
15 тур |
15.04.2018 |
16:00 |
Динамо УМВД
—
Глинки
|
5:2 |
Судья |
2 |
87 |
15 тур |
22.04.2018 |
17:00 |
Курганприбор
—
Торпедо
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
|
88 |
15 тур |
22.04.2018 |
18:00 |
Сбербанк
—
Железнодорожник
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |